CD1. Aerosmith-Dream on The verve-star sail Concrete blonde-roey Metallica-the unforgiven Nick cave&P J Harvey-henry lee The cranberries-zombie INXS-Never tear us apart 4 Non blondes-what's up Guns N'Roses-don't cry Elastica-my sex Oasis-wonderwall Pantera-cemetery gates CD2. Scorpions-wind of change Def leppard-miss you in a hesrtbeat Frente!-Labour of love Extreme-more than words Massive attack-teardrop Radiohead-creep Pink floyd-wish you were here Smashing pumpkins-to sheila Black box recorder-girl singing in the wreckage Placebo-the crawl Tori amos-silent all these years NIRVANA-where did you sleep last night
0 有用 时流 2015-11-06 00:54:06
当年听了这盘CD之后彻底爱上了摇滚
0 有用 小拓04529 2021-12-10 14:53:50
上学的时候有幸听过,至今难以忘怀。对每只乐队每首歌都的介绍都很用心。可以说启蒙了我的音乐世界
0 有用 不甘沉沦 2008-06-11 16:51:41
曲曲经典
0 有用 大小jing 2007-04-11 12:45:27
应该有人比我更喜欢吧~
0 有用 丸子 2023-08-04 16:01:55 北京
摇滚启蒙
0 有用 时流 2015-11-06 00:54:06
当年听了这盘CD之后彻底爱上了摇滚
0 有用 不甘沉沦 2008-06-11 16:51:41
曲曲经典
0 有用 小拓04529 2021-12-10 14:53:50
上学的时候有幸听过,至今难以忘怀。对每只乐队每首歌都的介绍都很用心。可以说启蒙了我的音乐世界
0 有用 大小jing 2007-04-11 12:45:27
应该有人比我更喜欢吧~
0 有用 丸子 2023-08-04 16:01:55 北京
摇滚启蒙